Goldspenderinnen- und Spender


fensterbaumeler AG Baumeler Hansruedi
Metzgerei Felder GmbH Felder Theres und Richard
Paul Rogenmoser Keramische Plattenbeläge Rogenmoser-Lipp Paul u. Barbara
Stöckli-Hüsler Pia und Werner
Studer Helen
Studer-Chiappori / Studer Paula / Robert

 

Silberspenderinnen- und Spender


Alessandri-Schwander Ursula und Willi
Alessandri-Zemp Josefina
Angehrn-Buck Christine und Mark
Corradini-Stadler Imelda und Urs
Dahinden Esther und Christoph
Dahinden-Kaufmann Madeleine und Erwin
Dahinden-Siegfried Ruth und Franz
Denner Satellit Familie Brun
Dr.med. Grob Ursula
Fahrschule Urs Röösli
Felder-Felder Maria-Theresia und Johann
Felder-Zemp Rita und Adolf
fensterbaumeler AG Baumeler Hansruedi
Graf-Felder Anna-Marie und Josef
Küng-Egli Benedikt & Trudy
Landi Schüpfheim – Flühli Wespi Luzia
Lötscher-Studer Rosmarie und Franz
Metzgerei Felder GmbH Felder Theres und Richard
Pascal und Kurt Brun Unternehmer Pascal und Kurt Brun
Paul Rogenmoser Keramische Plattenbeläge Rogenmoser-Lipp Paul u. Barbara
Richli Emma
Riedweg Selina und Alexander
Röösli Sonja
Scherer-Müller Paula und Urs
Schmid-Müller Josef
Schmid-Müller Maria und Willy
Schnider-Bieri Margrith
Schumacher-Engel Margrit und Theodor
Schwab Thomas
Stöckli-Hüsler Pia und Werner
Studer Helen
Studer Bruno
Studer-Andenmatten Judith und Raymond
Studer-Aregger Rita und Richard
Studer-Chiappori / Studer Paula / Robert
Süess-Süess Franz
Zemp-Eicher Ida und Bruno
Zemp-Zemp Hermina und Beat
Zihlmann-Theiler Theres und Eduard

 

Bronzespenderinnen- und Spender


 

Alessandri-Alessandri Svenja und Marco
Alessandri-Arnold Bernadette und Christoph
Alessandri-Distel Margrit und Heinrich
Alessandri-Hofstetter Margrit
Alessandri-Stadelmann Elisabeth und Willi
Alessandri-Steffen Karolina und Josef
Alessandri-Tanner Thomas und Ursula
Alessandri-Zemp Andrea und Ueli
Amir Mohamad und Sultana
Andenmatten-Stirnimann Hildegard und Markus
Aregger-Emmenegger Ramona und Fabian
Arnold / Hafner Sabrina / Marcel
Arnold-Röösli Leonhard
Arregger-Zihlmann Helena
Ausmass – Service GmbH Zihlmann Franz
Azizi-Mustafa Teuta und Kushtrim
Bacher Matthias
Bächle-Züger Maria-Christina und Johannes
Bächtold Jürg
Balmer-Felder Monika und Christian
Balmer-Schöpfer Erna und Christoph
Bamert Pierre
Bättig-Emmenegger Andreas und Elvira
Baumgartner-Arregger Beat und Beatrice
Baumgartner-Cosares Rosalina und Rudolf
Berisha-Rexhepaj Zepa und Enver
Bianchi / Dängeli-Lorenz Margrit / Josef
Bienz-Distel Marie und Walter
Bieri Urs
Bieri Conny
Bieri Maja und Christoph
Blaser Chantal
Bobst / Zemp Rosmarie / Jakob
Böhme / Vera Angelika / Antonio Gomez
Bösch-Birrer Bernadette und Hans-Peter
Bruckner Arlette und Matthias
Brun Susanne
Brun / Schumacher Vanessa / Guido
Bucher Vanessa
Bucher Gabriel
Bucher-Isaak Esther und Franz
Bucher-Lötscher Karin und Philipp
Bucher-Wicki Markus und Jeannette
Burri Patricia
Burri-Kunz Brigitte und Michael
Burri-Lötscher Priska
Caduff-Moser Käthy
Candia-Seifried Margrit und Claudio Laffitte
Choulat Jenny
Dahinden Sabine
Dahinden-Bieri Elisabeth und Andreas
Dahinden-Bucher Anna und Anton
Dahinden-Felder Rosa und Alfred
Dahinden-Grüter Ruth und Bruno
Distel-Emmenegger Max
Distel-Felder Margrit und Theodor
Distel-Koutstaal Hanneke und Josef
Duss-Hofstetter Josy
Eicher-Kaiser / Eicher Eveline / Martin
Elisabeth / Emmenegger-Schnider Anna / Anton
Emmenegger Lea
Emmenegger Thomas
Emmenegger / Emmenegger Josef / Reto
Emmenegger / Emmenegger Melanie / Beat
Emmenegger / Emmenegger-Stalder Corinne / Ruth
Emmenegger-Brunner Ursula und Franz
Emmenegger-Dahinden Vreni und Joseph
Emmenegger-Felder Rita und Daniel
Emmenegger-Felder Margrit und Hans
Emmenegger-Imboden / Bissig Rita-Maria / Josef
Emmenegger-Koch Ruth und Bruno
Emmenegger-Müller Beat und Marlen
Emmenegger-Pfister Hubert und Monika
Emmenegger-Rohrer Andrea und Thomas
Emmenegger-Schacher Marlis und Josef
Emmenegger-Schaller Adelheid und Anton
Emmenegger-Schmid Marianne und Richard
Emmenegger-Thalmann Romy und Thomas
Engel Christa und Stephan
Engel-Duss Simone und David
Engel-Okle Jolanda und Josef
Engel-Schumacher Maria
Entlebucher Spezialitäten Käserei AG Fürer Ivo
Fallegger Johann
Fallegger-Blaser Monika und Hans-Peter
Fallegger-Limacher Bernadette und Thomas
Fallegger-Lustenberger Rosemarie und Josef
Felder Ursula
Felder Barbara
Felder-Bieri Edith und Martin
Felder-Businger Martha und Alfred
Felder-Duss Theresia und Johann
Felder-Emmenegger Pascale und Tobias
Felder-Emmenegger Maria-Theresia
Felder-Felder Agatha und Ludwig
Felder-Hug Sandra und Daniel
Felder-Meier Alfred
Felder-Portmann Sandra und Martin
Felder-Reiche Monica und Stefan
Felder-Schmid Hans und Luzia
Felder-Schmid Luzia und Kurt
Felder-Stadelmann Marie-Theresia und Rudolf
Felder-Stalder Martha
Fellows Yuriko und Andrew
Fitness- + Trainingszentrum Entlebuch AG
Friedli Hansruedi
Funk / Emmenegger Tanja / Iwan
Furrer / Furrer-Beck Brigitte / Maria
Furrer-Bieri Verena und Pius
Furrer-Felder Klara und Anton
Furrer-Unternährer Ruth und Herbert
Geistlich Pharma AG
Giger-Alessandri Marco und Astrid
Giger-Schmid Lucas und Martina
Graf-Dahinden Elsbeth und René
Grossenbacher-Röösli Cornelia
Gut – Studer Claudia
Haas-Röösli Brigitta
Haas-Süess Edith und Markus
Habegger Doris
Häfliger Margaritha
Häfliger-Heuberger Regula und Josef
Häfliger-Portmann Angela und André
Helfenstein! Anna-Maria
Hellmuth / Szymborska Andreas / Silvia
Hodel-Imboden Carmela und Kilian
Hofmann-Hutter Anja und Simon
Holenstein-Stalder / Zemp Martha / Richard
Holzmann Luzia und Markus
Hug Martin
Hüsler Ingrid
Hüsler E.
Jenni Walter
Jenni-Schmid Burgi
Kaspar-Portmann Martha
Kaufmann-Meyer Urs und Gabi
Kaufmann-Niederberger Balbina
Kaufmann-Pittet Elisabeth und Bruno
Keller Carlo e Marie-Hélène
Keller / Leu Deborah / Thomas
Kloter / Zihlmann Monika / Simon
Knüsel Elisabetha
Knüsel / Emmenegger Corinne / Marco
Koch-Singer Angelika
Krasniqi Arber
Krummenacher Markus
Krummenacher Corinne und Josef
Krummenacher-Meier Elsbeth und Josef
Krummenacher-Zehnder Brigitte und Patrick
Lang-Giger / Arnet Edith / Paul
Langhardt Martin
Lardi / Portmann Susanna / Peter
Leibundgut / Heggli Ursula / André
Limacher Maria
Limacher-Dahinden Richard
Locher-Aeschlimann Christian und Verena
Loosli-Aeschlimann Annette und Erich
Lötscher Martina
Lötscher-Baur Josef
Lötscher-Bucher Bernadette
Lötscher-Felder Franziska
Lötscher-Lustenberger Tamara
Lötscher-Ming Monika und Josef
Lötscher-Portmann Ida
Lötscher-Stadelmann Marie und Josef
Lötscher-Zeder Monika
Loup Michel
Lustenberger-Müller Jules
Mächler Michael
Marbacher-Müller Eveline und Stephan
Marti Regina
Marty-Bouvard Christine und Peter
Meier-Wicki Margrith
Ming-Hofstetter Stefan und Kathrin
Mitic-Simic Ljubinka und Zeljko
Müller Manuel
Müller Andrea
Müller Sandra
Müller-Bachmann Priska und Kurt
Müller-Emmenegger Monika und Konrad
Müller-Mahlstein Yvonne und Richard
Müller-Zihlmann Urs und Annegret
Muther-Dahinden Maria und Johann
Obrist-Zihlmann Ueli & Monika
Ottiger Therese
Portmann Beat
Portmann Hanna
Portmann Metallwerkstatt AG Portmann Patrik
Portmann-Bucher Josefine und Josef
Portmann-Krummenacher Rita und Thomas
Portmann-Mit Flory und Willi
Portmann-Schnyder Jeannine und Christoph
Portmann-Zemp Theres und Hans-Werner
Püntener Christoph
Rauner Adolf
Reber-Emmenegger Gertrud und Walter
Renggli-Böbner Manuela und Pius
Renggli-Dettling Sonja und Erwin Röösli
Renggli-Vogel Sandra und Franz
Rey-Zimmermann Beatrice und Rudolf
Riebli-Bucher Theresia
Riedweg Sibille
Riedweg-Schmid Christa und Roland
Riedweg-Wicki Theresia
Ritz-Rüegger Susanna und Hansruedi
Röösli Erna
Röösli Stefan
Röösli Kurt
Röösli / Schmid Kilian / Silvan
Röösli-Alessandri Rosa
Röösli-Balmer Maria-Luise und Josef
Röösli-Furrer Ruth und Markus
Röösli-Marti Elisabeth und Beat
Röösli-Vogel Verena und Benedikt
Roth-Engel Karin und Thomas
Roth-Schuler Corinne und Norbert
Röthlisberger-Graf Vreni
Rychener Ramon
Scheidegger Rolf
Schenk-Schmid Manuela und Franz
Scherer-Emmenegger Annelise und Walter
Scherrer-Alessandri Tamara und Ueli
Schmid Stefan
Schmid Klaus
Schmid Kathrin
Schmid Anna
Schmid Pirmin
Schmid / Alessandri Fabienne / Marco
Schmid-Dahinden André und Janine
Schmid-Emmenegger Benedikt und Daniela
Schmid-Emmenegger Doris und Beat
Schmid-Hobi Maya und Andreas
Schmid-Müller Theresia und Franz
Schmid-Pfaffen Susanne und Thomas
Schmid-Schmid Mira und Roland
Schmid-Schnider Rosa
Schmid-Strebel / Wicki Beatrix / Bruno
Schmid-Wicki Priska und Kurt
Schnider Fiona
Schnider Adrian
Schnider-Bieri / Schnider Rosa / Peter
Schnider-Fallegger Theresia
Schnider-Halter Christina und Willi
Schnider-Portmann Priska und Bruno
Schnider-Schumacher Claudia und Rudolf
Schnider-Tanner Marie-Therese und Heinrich
Schnider-Wicki Frieda
Schöpfer Hanspeter
Schöpfer / Vogel Marie-Theres / Rudolf
Schöpfer-Bucher Verena und Josef
Schöpfer-Koller Anita und Pirmin
Schöpfer-Schnarwiler Josef
Schöpfer-Vogel Bernhard und Patrizia
Schumacher Jonas
Schumacher-Furrer Karin und Stefan
Schumacher-Thalmann Margrit und Peter
Schwegler-Lötscher Regula und Erich
Seeholzer Daniela und Michael
Stadelmann-Engel Gabriela und Engelbert
Stadelmann-Stalder Pascale und Philipp
Stadelmann-Studer Marie
Stadelmann-Unternährer / Dubach Heidi / Georg
Stähli-Zahnd Anne-Marie und Reinhard
Stalder Erwin
Stalder Verena und Christian
Stalder / Bühlmann Antonia / Mathias
Stalder-Bieri Gabriela und Roland
Stalder-Christen Martina
Stalder-Haas Annamarie und Bruno
Stalder-Häfliger Margaritha und Werner
Stalder-Hellmüller Doris und Alois
Stalder-Limacher Rita und Willi
Stalder-Müller Bernadette und Guido
Stalder-Schöpfer Margrith
Stalder-Sidler Melanie und Beat
Steffen-Gerber Ursula und Robert
Steffen-Lauber Roswitha und Franz
Steiner Sibille
Steiner-Gerber Verena und Albert
Stirnimann-Emmenegger Beatrice und André
Stirnimann-Grab Lydia
Stöckli-Baumeler Fabiana und Hans
Studer Monika
Studer Theres
Studer-Emmenegger Priska und Peter
Studer-Unternährer Anna
Süess-Schnider Markus und Christine
Süess-Stalder Verena und Franz
Süess-Vogel Anna
Swidro Drogerie Schmidlin AG Schmidlin Petra
Tanner-Friedli Marie-Louise
Teuffer-Portmann Denis und Anita
Teuffer-Rohrer Ruth und Guido
Thalmann Franz und Pia
Thalmann / Thalmann-Bucher Patricia / Hans-Peter
Thalmann-Herzog Ruth und Josef
Theiler-Felder Martha und Walter
Theiler-Schöpfer Markus und Brigitte
Theiler-Schumacher Sonja und Patrick
Unternährer / Schnider Larissa / Daniel
Unternährer-Portmann Hedwig
Vanderwall-Estermann Verena und Marlon
Vogel-Brechbühl Alice und Friedrich
Vogel-Studer Silvan und Ursula
Vogel-Wicki Maria und Rudolf
Werder Simone und Christian
Wespi Franz Xaver
Wicki Urs
Wicki-Alessandri Isabella und Reto
Wicki-Bieri Bernadette und Josef
Wicki-Brun Elisabeth und Johann
Wicki-Bucher Johanna und Jakob
Wicki-Bucher Ida und Friedrich
Wicki-Emmenegger Martin und Isabella
Wicki-Krügel Daniela und Pirmin
Wicki-Portmann Maria und Erwin
Wigger-Koch Gertrud
Winiker-Masserey Françoise
Wobmann Maria
Wyss-Buchegger Ursula
Wyss-Steiner Urs
Wyss-Wigger Monika und Josef
Zeindler-Flühmann Ursula und Josef
Zemp Rita und Walter
Zemp Susanne
Zemp Stefan
Zemp-Birrer Daniel und Priska
Zemp-Distel Rita und Martin
Zemp-Eigenmann Nelli und Hermann
Zemp-Emmenegger Hyazintha und Wilhelm
Zemp-Koch Edith und Rudolf
Zemp-Riedweg Hilda und Johann-Rudolf
Zemp-Schmid Maria-Theresia und Josef
Zemp-Zihlmann Benno und Susanne
Zihlmann Martha
Zihlmann Carla
Zihlmann / Bucher Stefanie / Dominik
Zihlmann / Zihlmann Marie / Rita
Zihlmann-Fankhauser Manuela und Pirmin
Zihlmann-Felder Lina
Zihlmann-Jenni Bernadette und Hans-Peter
Zihlmann-Lötscher Hansruedi & Gaby
Zihlmann-Zemp Monika und Beat
Zimmerei Stalder AG Stalder Bruno
Züchner Patrick
Zuppiger-Aregger Manuela und Christoph
Zürcher-Lenherr Klara